Lot#: 053

RR Unstopabull Honey

Date of Birth:
1/13/2011
Nickname:
Honey Bunny
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Larry and Toni Stegemoller
Breeder:
Rick and Tracey Friedrich.
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
149
Reg #1:
C1274584
For Sale:
Yes
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip57.750002/01/2014  
Tip to Tip56.130009/02/2013  
Tip to Tip54.630006/29/2013  
Tip to Tip53.000004/22/2013  
Tip to Tip50.000001/13/2013Two Years Old 
Tip to Tip48.130011/24/2012  
Tip to Tip45.250009/02/2012  
Tip to Tip39.500005/27/2012  
Tip to Tip32.000002/21/2012  
Tip to Tip25.250011/20/2011